Repubblica.It repubblica.it

Borgomeo.Blogautore.Repubblica.It

borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it receives about 910,000 unique visitors and 3,185,000 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7,280.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,185,027.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it is ranked number 412 in the world and 0.182% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Italy and links to network IP address 213.92.16.60.

About - borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it

How popular is borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it?

Daily Unique Visitors:
910,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,300,000
Daily Pageviews:
3,185,000 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
412 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.182% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Italy 88.6%88.2%9
United Kingdom 1.5%1.4%1137
France 1.3%1.7%1083
Germany 1.1%1.2%1829
United States 1.0%1.1%8430
Spain 1.0%0.9%1209
Switzerland 0.7%0.6%301
Japan 0.6%0.4%6238
Netherlands 0.5%0.6%877

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
repubblica.it
81.29%58.95%2.41
video.repubblica.it
22.73%13.59%1.99
milano.repubblica.it
5.29%2.23%1.40
roma.repubblica.it
4.93%2.14%1.44
bologna.repubblica.it
4.88%2.09%1.43
espresso.repubblica.it
3.98%1.92%1.60
torino.repubblica.it
3.63%1.47%1.35
bari.repubblica.it
2.90%1.16%1.32
blogautore.repubblica.it
2.60%1.49%1.91
palermo.repubblica.it
2.31%0.94%1.4
d.repubblica.it
2.28%2.84%4.13
napoli.repubblica.it
2.05%0.83%1.4
dizionari.repubblica.it
1.77%2.83%5.3
ricerca.repubblica.it
1.70%0.87%1.7
firenze.repubblica.it
1.64%0.72%1.5
genova.repubblica.it
1.64%0.62%1.3
oasjs.repubblica.it
1.37%0.44%1.1
trovacinema.repubblica.it
0.94%0.59%2.1
quotidiano.repubblica.it
0.90%1.09%4.0
parma.repubblica.it
0.73%0.48%2.2
fantavillage.repubblica.it
0.55%0.47%2.9
finanza.repubblica.it
0.46%0.30%2.1
temi.repubblica.it
0.44%0.20%1.5
meteo.repubblica.it
0.28%0.50%5.9
annunci.repubblica.it
0.24%0.20%2.8
tvmanager.repubblica.it
0.21%0.10%1.6
la.repubblica.it
0.19%0.07%1.1
scuola.repubblica.it
0.19%0.09%1.6
sport.repubblica.it
0.13%0.07%1.7
design.repubblica.it
0.12%0.06%1.7
fantacalcio.repubblica.it
0.04%0.14%11
int.repubblica.it
0.01%0.12%40
OTHER
0%0.40%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it
Domain:
  borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it
Rank:
  15,619
Organic Keywords:
  106,615
Organic Traffic:
  134,799
Organic Cost:
  $14,838.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  87
Page Authority:
  49
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
20,326
Total Backlinks:
  8,734,279
Follow Links:
  7,821,866
Nofollow Links:
  912,413
Referring Domains:
  44,900
Referring IPs:
  30,872

How socially engaged is borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it?

Facebook:
  126
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it can earn?

Website Value:
$6,185,027.86
Daily Revenue:
$7,280.00
Monthly Revenue:
$218,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,657,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.92.16.60
ASN:
AS3313 
ISP:
BT Italia S.p.A. 
Server Location:
Italy
 

Other sites hosted on 213.92.16.60

How fast does borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it load?

Average Load Time:
(1876 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Notizie/Quotidiani

What sites are related to borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: Apache
X-Pingback: http://borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it/xmlrpc.php
Location: http://borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it/
Cache-Control: max-age=61, must-revalidate
Expires: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 13:57:26 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Robots-Tag: noarchive
X-esi: yup
X-Cacheable: YES
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 13:56:25 GMT
Age: 0
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-Pingback: http://borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it/xmlrpc.php
Cache-Control: max-age=61, must-revalidate
Expires: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 13:57:20 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Robots-Tag: noarchive
X-esi: yup
X-Cacheable: YES
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 13:56:26 GMT
Age: 6
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 213.92.16.60 3583

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
borgomeo.blogautore.repubblica.it widget